Bonus

Millioner Casino Bonus

Discover Millioner Casino's bonuses: 3-deposit welcome package, reloads, cashback and Spinoleague tournaments with detailed terms.

Informations de marque vérifiées France
BonusInformations sur la marque   •   Ressources vérifiées   •   Dernières mises à jour   •   Support communautaire

Bonus Overview

What Welcome Bonus Does Millioner Casino Offer?

Millioner Casino offers a welcome package spread across three separate deposits, combining Deposit Bonuses and Free Spins.

This package is an offer designed to welcome new players by giving them a bonus on their first payments as well as a significant number of free spins to use on eligible games.

Welcome Package Details

  • 1st deposit bonus: 100% up to €1,000 + 150 free spins
  • 2nd deposit bonus: 50% up to €1,000 + 50 free spins
  • 3rd deposit bonus: 50% up to €500 + 100 free spins

Millioner Casino Welcome Package

DepositDeposit BonusFree Spins
1st deposit100% up to €1,000150 free spins
2nd deposit50% up to €1,00050 free spins
3rd deposit50% up to €500100 free spins

Bonus Details And Terms

Millioner Casino Bonus: Specific Terms And Conditions

The welcome package is subject to a wagering requirement of 35 times the deposit and bonus amount for the bonus portion.

Winnings from free spins are subject to a wagering requirement of 40 times.

The minimum deposit to activate the welcome package is €20 when using a bank card, and €50 by SEPA bank transfer.

Key Amounts, Terms And Limits

  • Wagering requirement for deposit bonus: 35x
  • Wagering requirement for free spins: 40x
  • Maximum stake per bet: €5
  • Deadline to complete terms: 10 days
  • Minimum deposit by card: €20
  • Minimum deposit by transfer: €50
  • Daily cashback: 15% up to €400
  • Live casino cashback: 25% up to €200

Summary Of Millioner Casino Bonus Terms

Offer TypeMax AmountWagering RequirementMinimum DepositTime And Stake Limits
Casino welcome package€2,500 + 300 free spins35x deposit + bonus; 40x free spins€20 (card), €50 (transfer)10 days to complete; max stake €5
Sports welcome bonus€100Not specifiedNot specifiedNot specified
Weekly reload bonus€750 + 75 free spinsNot specifiedNot specifiedNot specified
Casino cashback15% up to €400No wagering requirementNot specifiedCalculated daily
Live casino cashback25% up to €200No wagering requirementNot specifiedCalculated weekly
Three-deposit welcome package

Enjoy a progressive bonus with free spins to maximise your start. Bonus up to €2,500 spread over 3 deposits · 300 free spins in total · Wagering requirements of 35x (bonus) and 40x (free spins)

Regular reload offers

Attractive weekend bonuses with free spins. Bonus up to €750 + 75 free spins on weekends · Daily cashback 15% up to €400 · Live cashback 25% up to €200 weekly

Promotions And Tournaments

Bonuses, Cashback And Tournaments To Follow At Millioner Casino

Millioner Casino regularly organises tournament series and offers additional promotions to enrich its players' experience.

One of the flagship events is the Spinoleague tournament, which ranks participants according to their real bets during the rounds.

This tournament offers rewards based on performance and engagement, with a significant prize pool.

In addition, the casino includes features such as the Crab Bonus and Lucky Box, which provide access to random rewards such as free spins or cash winnings.

These various offers add to the welcome package and classic bonuses to form a complete promotional program.

Spinoleague Tournament

This tournament brings together players across several rounds, where their real bets are taken into account.

It offers a genuine opportunity for competition among members, with a set of rules specific to each tournament.

The announced cumulative prize pool can reach a high amount, reflecting the casino's ambition to offer attractive rewards.

Spinoleague strengthens the social and competitive dimension of online gaming at Millioner Casino.

  • Ranking based on real bets
  • Rewards based on accumulated points
  • Rules specific to the tournament and successive rounds
  • Significant announced prize pool

Crab Bonus, Lucky Box And Bonus Shop Promotional Features

  • Coin accumulation through gameplay
  • Exchange for rewards in the Bonus Shop
  • Random bonuses via Lucky Box
  • Complement to classic bonus offers

Step-By-Step Guide

How To Make The Most Of Millioner Casino Bonuses?

To benefit from Millioner Casino's bonuses, several precise steps must be followed in line with the site's requirements.

Creating an account is the first mandatory step before any bonus activation.

It is recommended to verify your account to avoid any blocking or refusal during withdrawal requests.

The next step is to choose the type of deposit to make, with a minimum suited to the chosen method.

  1. Create an account and verify your identity
  2. Choose a deposit method and deposit the required minimum amount
  3. Activate the bonus before depositing in the cashier interface
  4. Play by the bonus rules, respecting the wagering requirements
  5. Complete the wagering before the deadline to be able to withdraw

Frequently Asked Bonus Questions

Millioner Casino Bonus FAQ

Here are the answers to the most common questions about promotions and bonuses at Millioner Casino.

What welcome casino bonus is currently displayed by Millioner Casino?

Millioner Casino offers a casino welcome package across three deposits, totalling a 200% bonus up to €2,500 and 300 free spins. This package is split into 100% up to €1,000 + 150 free spins on the first deposit, then 50% up to €1,000 + 50 free spins, and finally 50% up to €500 + 100 free spins on the third deposit.

What practical terms should I check before activating the welcome package?

Before activating the welcome package, you must check your eligibility, that the minimum deposit of €20 (bank card) or €50 (bank transfer) is met. You should also be aware of the wagering requirements of 35 times the deposit and bonus, 40 times on free spin winnings, as well as the maximum stake of €5 and the 10-day deadline to complete these requirements.

BeGambleAwareGAMSTOPGambling Therapy18+GamCareeCOGRAEGBA